Council Members

Kell Palguta 2 8x10
Sworn in January 2019
Term ends December 2022
Lori Hunt8x10
Appointed September 2019
Sworn in September 2019
Term ends December 2024
Brenda Dickinson (1) 8x10
Sworn in December 2020
Term ends December 2024
April Hepperle 8x10
Roger Kisinger 8x10
Don Packard 8x10
Sworn in December 2020
Term ends December 2024
Sworn in December 2020
Term ends December 2024
Sworn in January 2019
Term ends December 2022
Kendall Schumacher 8x10
Sworn in January 2019
Term end December 2022